Press Alt and S to see next found

 SHOW WINNING PROGENY FROM OUR BOYS

CROWNFIELDS FLYING DICE

Br. No. 23   dob 1.12.86
 

UK GR CH WILLOWLAND CHRISTABELLE
GR CH LIBELLA LAWTON

CH KIZWOZZI OLIVER

Br. No. 27  dob 10.4.88
 

GR CH & UK GR PR PAPAGENA CALISTO
UK GR CH HONPUSS SILVER WILLOW
GR CH HURTLEPUSS BLACK ADONIS
GR CH KARESAMA MOONLITE SERENADE
GR CH TOSCANA OLIVIA DELUVLY
GR PR & CH MELLINUS PIPPALITE
GR PR TEMPLEHILL KOKO KAHLUA
CH CHAMORE MISTYJOY
CH HONPUSS MASQUERADE
CH KARESAMA CAREFREE KATE
CH WAHKUNA SACHA
PR KAYSERLING RAMBO

 

 

Elan.jpg (3639 bytes)

 KIBITZER ELAN

Br. No. 72 43sq   dob 19.5.89
 

GR CH ISHMIRA SAMMY NUNKI
GR CH ISHMIRA TILLY BEATA
GR PR ASTAHAZY ZULEIKA
PR BROOMLANDS BRIGADOON
Jinhero.jpg (7010 bytes)

KENNBURY JINHERO

 Br. No. 72 43bs dob 8.5.90

GR PR ASTAHAZY AGEMEMNON
GR PR ASTAHAZY ALEXANDER
GR PR ASTAHAZY ALLEGRA
GR PR KIBITZER ISAAC
CH GRATHORS LAMARA


 
Oki.jpg (6606 bytes)

KENNBURY OKI

Br. No. 72 43bsq dob 24.9.92

INT CH & CH QUERCUS JOSHUA
CH ADQUASH QUERCUS QWILLERAN
 

KENNBURY TIERRA DELFUEGO 
 
Br. No. 68 43bsq dob 9.10.93
 
Merit and Intermediate Winners

ARAMAJAM CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE
ARAMAJAM JUST WILLIAM
ARAMAJAM MELISSA MAY
ARAMAJAM TAMARA
GRATHORS DELICIA
GRATHORS FLOELLA
GRATHORS GEORGEA
GRATHORS STARLIGHT EXPRESS
GRATHORS SWEET CHARITY
GRATHORS TALLULAH
GRATHORS TROY
GRATHORS WHITESTAR
MOONSPINNER MANOUCHE
MOONSPINNER MERCADES
MOONSPINNER MONOPLANE
MOONSPINNER MONOPOLY
MOONSPINNER MONTAGOO
 

Sam.JPG (30140 bytes)

GR CH ISHMIRA SAMMY NUNKI

Br. No. 72 43bsq dob 1.1.95

GR CH & GR PR CARMENAROSE RIP
GR CH KENNBURY VANINA VANINI
CH CHAMORE BADASIWANNABE
CH KARESAMA RIVERDANCE (1ST Asian Spotted Champion)
BeyazSulamak.jpg (10196 bytes)

 KENNBURY BEYAZ SULAMAK

Br.No. 72 43bs dob 9.5.95

GR PR KENNBURY NOIR DESUIE (1st Asian Smoke Gr Premier)
CH KENNBURY SUN YENSUNG
CH BELLABENE RIVERDANCE (1st Asian Mackerel Tabby Champion)
PR RIVERDANCE MEGARA
CREAMCOUNTY KAMEO - Merit Qualifier
CREAMCOUNTY GALAXIE - IC Qualifier
RIVERDANCE FANDANGO DIVA - MERIT Qualifier
WISEBROOK ELECTRIC STORM - MERIT Qulaifier
 
Yeni.JPG (30424 bytes) 

CH KENNBURY SUN YENSUNG

Br. No. 72 43sq dob 12.7.97

CREAMCOUNTY XANTIA - MERIT Qualifier
FILANDRE SIRLANCEALOT - IC Qualifier
 
Azerbaijhan.jpg (6798 bytes)

 KENNBURY AZER BAIJHAN

Br. No. 27 dob 23.8.96

CH HOBBERDY HYPNOTIC
PR STORMKATZ BEGGARS BANQUET
PR HOBBERDY HOLLYHOCK
PR HOBBERDY SILKIWITCH SEREN
 

FANDANGO KENNBURY ROSSINI

Br. No. 27b dob 19.7.98

IMP GR CH TALIPAW SORRENTOMOON -
BIS at Kensington, Bristol & SWCCC, UK Gr Supreme 05  
GR CH KARESAMA SILVER SEACHARMER
GR CH TALIPAW AMETHYST -BOV Southern Counties 04
CH KARESAMA SILVER SEAMIST
CH KARESAMA KENNBURY AYESHA
CH KENNBURY LOHR DEACONBLUE
CH & PR TALIPAW MANDALAYMAGIC
CH TEIGNAGE TANTRUM
INQUIZICATZ OOPSY DAISY -
BIS Burmese Kernow 05 & BOV Somerset 05
CHAMORE KUPKAKEKATIE - BOV Kernow 06 
Spike.JPG (17923 bytes)

CH KENNBURY LOHR DEACONBLUE

72 43aq dob 12.8.99

UK GR PR HONPUSS ZIGGY STARDUST BOV - Supreme 03
IMP GR CH HONPUSS ELANAY TUKANA
GR CH BALLEGO SOPHIEDAHL
GR CH LOHR DEEPBLUESOMETHING
BIS - Asian GSC 04, UK Gr Supreme 05

GR CH KARESAMA SILVER SEACHARMER

Br. No. 72 43bsq dob 28.8.00

UK & IMP GR PR KENNBURY SEA DAISIE -
BIS ACA Show 06 BIS SWCCC 07, BIS West Country 08, BIS Kernow 09
GR CH ADMONSH KENNBURY DELL
GR CH HOBBERDY WHITE NILE
GR CH KENNBURY AMENARTAS - BIS Kernow 07 BIS ACA 07
GR PR KENNBURY MONOPOLIST - BOV S Counties 04 & Kernow 06
GR CH KENNBURY HAMILLTON
GR PR CARMENAROSE ELLIE
GR PR KIMARLIM PATCHOULI
GR PR KENNBURY SEA-FAIRIE - BOV ACA 09
GR PR WENDBARRY RASPUTIN
CH CARMENAROSE SCHEHERAZADE
CH CHAMORE CAUGHTINTHYME
CH CHAMORE JUSTMUCKINAROUND
CH CHAMORE ITSONLYME - BOV SWCCC 04
CH GARES SEA ENCHANTRESS
CH HOBBERDY STILEWAY MATILDA - BIS W of Eng & S Wales 08

CH KENNBURY BLACK ICE
CH KENNBURY NINEVHA - BOV Southern Counties 08
CH KENNBURY SILVER SILHOUETTE
CH & PR LAWRENCO WOODLANDS ZIVA

CH RUXHILL HOCUS POCUS
CH TRUMARK EVA ANGELICAL -
BOV ACA Show 06, BOV SWCCC 07
PR CARMENAROSE KELLY DIVA
PR CHAMORE BENVOLIO
PR KENNBURY KALLIKRATES
PR KENNBURY SILVER SEAGYPSY - BOV Bristol 04
PR RUXHILL SUMERJIZ MADONNA - BOV Surrey & Sussex 07,Bristol & ACA 08

 
Seasilk.jpg (7464 bytes)

KENNBURY KARESAMA SEASILK

Br. No. 72 43csq dob 7.7.01

GR CH KARESAMA SILVER SEASPRITE - BIS ACA Show 03
 
Dell1.JPG (8390 bytes)

GR CH ADMONSH KENNBURY DELL

Br. No. 72 45as dob 29.6.01

GR CH FILANDRE SILVERSHADOW -
BIS ACA Show 03 & Bristol 04
GR CH & PR CHAMORE SHAYDEYLAYDEH
GR PR CHAMORE MISTERGINGERPOP - BIS SWCCC 03
 GR PR CHAMORE MISTERSNEAKYBOO - BOV ACA 03
GR PR FRILFORD FUSILIER- UK Gr Supreme 05
GR PR CHAMORE CAPTAIN CLOUDY
CH FILANDRE MAIDOFAVALON -
BIS Maidstone & Medway 04
CH FRILFORD FAERIE GOLD
CH SCRUMPY CIDERMAID
CHAMORE WILLIEWANNABE - BIS Wof E&SW 03
Blackice.jpg (9631 bytes)

CH KENNBURY BLACK ICE

 Br. No. 72 42 dob 25.9.01

GR CH KEVONA JEZEBELLE
GR PR KEVONA HUFFLEPUFF
CH FILANDRE REACHFOR THESTARS -
BOV Irish Supreme 05
CH KEVONA HAPPYGOLUCKY
CH KEVONA JADE XAVIERA - BOV Supreme 04 & 05
PR HURTLEPUSS RAZMATAZZ
FILANDRE ORION STARGAZER - BOV Irish Supreme 04
 
 
CREAMCOUNTY KENNBURY BIZET
 
Br. No. 72 43csq dob 8.4.04
GR CH INYANGA RAFAEL
GR CH KENNBURY BARNABUS -BOV Croydon 07
GR CH INYANGA PRINCESS TIARA - BOV ACA 08, & Kernow 11, BIS West Country 11,
CH SCHYMIRA SILVER SATEEN - BOV West Country 07, ACA 07, ACA 10
CH CHAMORE WILDTHYME - BOV ACA 07
CH INYANGA SEA MIST - BIS ACA 07
CH INYANGA GEORGIE GIRL - BOV Shorthaired Scotland 07
CH LAWRENCO TALULA SURPRISE
PR INYANGA CHARADUTTA
PRE INYANGA CALVIN

 

GR CH KENNBURY BARNABUS

Br. No. 72 43bq dob 17.2.06

CH JETSTAR REGAL QUEST - BOV ACA 09
CH DIANGELLO QUEENOFSHEBA
PR JETSTAR ALABAMA SPIRIT - BOV Maidstone & Medway 08
PR JETSTAR LUCKY WARRIOR - BOV Essex 08

KENNBURY RUFUS REDEARL

  Br. No. 27d dob 30.1.04
 

UK & IMP GR PR ADATEBU BOBTHEBLOB - Best Burmese Neuter SWCCC 10, BIS SWCCC 12 & 14
Bob is also a Fife SUPREME PREMIER, multiple BIS winner and a Olympian Bronze Imperial Grand MC.
GR PR & GR CH ADATEBU BEATTIE – BIS Burmese Jersey 14
CH ALDERNITI YORCAT ALFIE

WE ARE ALSO VERY PROUD OF RUFUS’ GRANDSONS –
TRIPLE SUPREME UK & OLYMPIAN GOLD IMP GR MASTERCAT OLLIVANDER Multiple BIS winner!
IMP GR PR PASHTAN OMGWHID Multiple BIS (INT GR PREMIER Fife)

TRUMARK KENNBURY BEDIVERE

 Br. No. 27b dob 21.6.05
 

INT CH KENNBURY ARTHURS ALCHYMYST
MALBRANT TITTLE TATTLE - Red Card Day SWCCC 07
 

KENNBURY DUNCAN DARKLORD 

Br. No. 72 42 dob 12.8.05

PR INQUIZICATZ BLUE MARBLE
 

INT CH KENNBURY ARTHURS ALCHYMIST

Br. No. 27b dob 20.06.06

INT CH & PR S*ALCHYMIST’S IRIS SWAZI PRINCESS
ALCHYMIST'S HIDCOTE BEAUTY
Best in Show Burmese both days at Stockholm Cat Club Easter Show 08
Best in Show Speed Cat Show 08
Arthur’s Grandson -
GR INT CH COTEZ THE KILLER DE CESARIS
 

INYANGA TAMORIE NEWSTAR

Br. No. 27b dob 20.06.06
 

CH ADNIOBU LILAC SKYLINE
CH KIMARLIM KARMAKOO BRIANNA 
STILEWAY MASQUERADER - BIS Burmese Kitten Kernow 09
XTASKIA ELIZA OF STILEWAY - Red Card Day Somerset 10

MC KENNBURY FANCI NANCI
 

KARESAMA KENNBURY-RAJAH

Br. No. 27a dob 16.5.07

OLYMPIAN SILVER IMPERIAL GRAND  PREMIER  KENNBURY RETURNOFSHE
 ***The first Asian cat to win this title***
Overall Best in Show Kernow 2011 
Overall Best in Show ACA 2012 
Overall Best in Show Bristol 2013
Overall Best in Show ACA 2014
Overall Best in Show ACA 2015
Overall Best in Show ACA 2016 
Best in Show West Country 2014 
Best in Show Somerset 2013
Best in Show Somerset 2011
Best in Show SWCCC 2011
Best in Show Cambria 2012
Best in Show SWCCC 15
Best in Show Kernow 2016
Best in Show Somerset 2016 
BOV Kernow 10
BOV ACA 10 
BOV ACA 11
BOV ACA 13
BOV SWCCC 14
BOV Somerset 15
BOV West of England 16
GR CH CHINATREE XCHARDI ANDERSON
GR CH GARES GEMASIS Best Burmese Adult Bristol, SWCCC 13 & West of Eng 14
GR CH GREENPARK HOLIMPIX
GR CH VIKARA TIGER-LILLY – BOV ACA 12 
GR CH ROTARA QWEENOFHEARTS BEST BURMESE KITTEN BRISTOL 2012
GR PR ROTARA RED PEPPER
CH CHAMORE KENNBURY CORNELIUS – BOV ACA 16
CH CHAMORE NAUGHTIEBUTNICE - BOV ACA 11
CH KENNBURY INYANGA AYESHA 
PR KENNBURY GLIMPSEOFSHE - BOV ACA 09, Kernow 10 , BIS ACA 10 
MC KENNBURY NAPOLEON 
CH STILEWAY MAYBERRY BELLE
CH STILEWAY SKYFALL – BOV  ACA 13 BOV SWCCC 15 BOV ACA 15
 LEXAINA KIANA MOONMIST - BOV Kernow 10
CHAMORE DAYTHYMEDREAMER – BOV TABBY KITTEN ACA 13
ADTHIBU INYANGA NAHEMA - BOV BURMESE ADULT SCOTIA 14

 
CH KARESAMA SILVER SEAXANAS
  
Br. No. 72 43bsq dob 24.2.09
 
MPERIAL GR PR SUMERJIZ ASLAN - BOV Maidstone, BOV ACA 11
IMP GR PR CHINATREE KRISTINA TIANA BIS Wessex 13, BOV ACA 14, BOV ACA 15, BOV ACA 16
IMP GR PR CHINATREE KRISTINA TIANA BIS Wessex 13, BOV ACA 14, BOV ACA 15
IMP GR PR KENNBURY AMEN-RA
GR CH KENNBURY DREAMS OF SHE – BOV Somerset 12, BIS SWCCC
BOV Wessex 12
GR CH VIKARA LUNAR VASANTA - BIS ACA 11
GR CH CHAMORE GOODTHYMELUCY
GR PR FRILFORD ALI KHAT – BOV ACA 14
GR PR GARES SILVER SEAMIST – BOV WEST COUNTRY 14, BIS ACA 16 BOV SUPREME 16
CH CHINATREE CHARDIXTASY 
CH CHINATREE DAISY MAY - BOV ACA 11 
CH XCHARDI XSI XSI - BIS HUMBERSIDE 11 BIS Coventry & Leicester 12
GR PR CHINATREE MARCELINA BONITA – BOV ACA
CHINATREE MARCELINA BONITA – BOV ACA 12
CH FRILFORD FROLLINI
CH KENNBURY STILEWAY KATESCH - BOV WE&SW 11
CH KENNBURY XCHARDI ZHANI 
CH VIKARA INYANGA MARCONI
FILANDRE QUELITA BOV ACA 15
KENNBURY TINKERBELL – PEOPLES CHOICE ACA 12
SUMERJIZ ALANIS - Red Card Day Maidstone 2010 
WIZADOROSSI WOLFENA ROSE BOV ACA 15



CHAMORE CHOCATCHEE
Br. No. 72 42b  dob 10.10.13

KENNBURY LOVEDBYSHE – BOV ACA14
KHAZAROX PERSEPHONE – BOV ACA 16


CH HOBBERDY KENNBURY-HAROUN
Br. No. 27b dob 04.06.12 
STILEWAY PHILLAMENA – Best Burmese Kitten Kernow 14
GR CH VIKARA AMIA ANOUSHKA – Best Foreign Kitten Kernow 14, BOV ACA 16
GR CH CHAMORE JAZZTHYME – BOV ACA 16 BIS Kernow 17, Overall BIS ACA 17
HOBBERDY HORTENSIA DIAMOND – Best Burmese Kitten West of Eng 15, Best Burmese Kitten SWCCC 15
HOBBERDY FANDANGO LULU – Best Burmese Kitten Wyvern 15
KENNBURY TEA AT THE RITZ – Best in Show Burmese Kitten Cambria 2016
KURSHINKA CHINATREE’S ARIA – BOV ACA 16
Cornelius
CH CHAMORE KENNBURY CORNELIUS
Br. No. ASH D 25  dob 4.9.15
KENNBURY RUES HONFLEUR – BOV ACA 17 
SHOW WINNING PROGENY FROM OUR GIRLS
 KENNBURY AQUA TOFANA
Br. No. 72 43s dob 19.5.87
 
KENNBURY JINHERO - Merit Qualifier
KENNBURY OKI - Merit Qualifier
KENNBURY RUSHECCO - Merit Qualifier
KENNBURY BAMBOO BUFF
Br. No. 72 43asq dob 22.12.87

 
KENNBURY KALAHARI - Merit & IC Qualifier
KENNBURY KUSHKA - Merit & IC Qualifier
 
KENNBURY ISHTAR
Br. No. 72 42q dob 4.2.90
 
GR CH ISHMIRA SAMMY NUNKI
GR CH ISHMIRA TILLY BEATA
 
KENNBURY ORIANA
Br. No. 68 43sq dob 24.9.92

 
KENNBURY TIERRA DELFUEGO - Merit Qualifier
 
  KENNBURY WILLOW DIOR 
Br. No. 72 43csq dob 29.7.94

 
WISEBROOK CELINE DIOR - Merit Qualifier
 
KENNBURY BELLADORA
Br. No. 27 dob 31.12.95

 
GR CH KENNBURY VANINA VANINI
GR PR KENNBURY NOIR DESUIE
CH KENNBURY SUN YENSUNG 
QUERCUS KENNBURY RANI
Br. No. 72 43s dob 20.5.98
 
CH KENNBURY LOHR DEACONBLUE
CH KENNBURY BLACK ICE 
 
CH RIVERDANCE KENNBURY ILALA
Br. No. 72 43csq dob 14.2.99

 
GR PR KENNBURY MONOPOLIST
CH KENNBURY HAMILLTON
CH KENNBURY SILVER SILHOUETTE
PR KENNBURY KESU KARAN
PR KENNBURY SILVER SEAGYPSY 
CH KARESAMA KENNBURY AYESHA
Br. No. 27h dob 8.5.00

 
GR PR KENNBURY MONTGOMMERY
CH KENNBURY KIARA
CH KENNBURY TADJIKJA
CH KENNBURY TRUMARK SIENNA
CH KENNBURY TADJIKJA
Br. No. 27d dob 14.2.02

 
 PR KENNBURY RAJAHAKBAR
KENNBURY TOPAZE
Br. No. 72 43s dob 13.04.03
 
CH & PR ADFURSH RAPIDASH
ADFURSH JIGGLYPUFF- BIS ACA 04
ADFURBU KENNBURY TEHRAZ
Br. No. 27 dob 1.11.05
 
INT CH KENNBURY ARTHURS ALCHYMIST
CH KENNBURY INYANGA AYESHA
KENNBURY BRAGANZA
Br. No. 27e dob 30.1.04
 
UK & IMP GR PR KENNBURY SEA DAISIE -BIS ACA 06, SWCCC 07, WestCountry 08
GR CH KENNBURY BARNABUS -BOV Croydon 07
GR PR KENNBURY SEA-FAIRIE - BOV ACA 09
KENNBURY CHAMORE SEASHELL
Br. No. 72 43s dob 29.4.04
 
IMP GR PR KARESAMA SILVER SEAPRINCE
GR CH KARESAMA SILVER SEASHADOW BOV ACA 10
GR CH KARESAMA SILVER SEAIMP - BOV Wessex & Surrey & Sussex 08
PR KARESAMA SILVER SEAMERCURY - BOV ACA 08
CATIMUS KENNBURY USTANE
Br. No. 27 dob 1.11.05
 
GR CH KENNBURY AMENARTAS
CH KENNBURY NINEVHA
PR KENNBURY KALLIKRATES
KENNBURY BEDIGRAYNE
Br. No. 27b dob 24.6.06
 
CH MALBRANT BALHKASH
GR CH KENNBURY AMENARTAS
Br. No. 72 45bq dob 30.11.06
 
PR KENNBURY GLIMPSEOFSHE - BOV ACA 09 & Kernow 10, BIS ACA 10
MC KENNBURY NAPOLEON
IMP GR PR KENNBURY AMEN-RA
GR CH KENNBURY DREAMS OF SHE – BOV Somerset 12, BIS SWCCC 12
CH KENNBURY STILEWAY KATESCH - BOV WE&SW 11
 
GR CH HOBBERDY WHITE NILE
Br. No. 72 43hsq dob 4.3.08

 
OLYMPIAN SILVER IMPERIAL GRAND  PREMIER  KENNBURY RETURNOFSHE -
***The first Asian cat to win this title***
Overall Best in Show Kernow 2011 
Overall Best in Show ACA 2012 
Overall Best in Show Bristol 2013
Overall Best in Show ACA 2014
Overall Best in Show ACA 2015
Overall Best in Show ACA 2016
Best in Show Somerset 2013
Best in Show Somerset 2011
Best in Show SWCCC 2011
Best in Show Cambria 2012
Best in Show Westcountry 2014
Best in Show SWCCC 15
Best in Show Kernow 2016 
Best in Show Somerset 2016 
BOV Kernow 10
BOV ACA 10 
BOV ACA 11
BOV ACA 13
BOV Kernow 14
BOV SWCCC 14
BOV Somerset 15
Best in Show Somerset 2016
CH MALBRANT BALHKASH
Br. No. 72 43Bsq    dob 07.01.09

 
CH KENNBURY XCHARDI ZHANI
KENNBURY TINKERBELL – PEOPLES CHOICE ACA 12
 
INYANGA KENNBURY-ISIS 
Br. No. 72 42h    dob 08.06.12
GR CH CHAMORE GOODTHYMELUCY
CH HOBBERDY HIGHTEAATKENNBURY
Br. No. BUR e  dob 08.08.14 
KENNBURY TEA AT THE RITZ – Best in Show Burmese Kitten Cambria 16
   

Top